Grupo A
Fecha | Hora | Partido | |
---|---|---|---|
11/06 | 16:00 | Sudáfrica 1 México 1 | |
11/06 | 20:30 | Uruguay 0 Francia 0 | |
16/06 | 20:30 | Sudáfrica 0 Uruguay 3 | |
17/06 | 20:30 | Francia 0 México 2 | |
22/06 | 16:00 | Francia 1 Sudáfrica 2 | |
22/06 | 16:00 | México 0 Uruguay 1 |
Clasificación
Equipos | J | G | E | P | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uruguay | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
México | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Sudáfrica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Francia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Grupo B
Fecha | Hora | Partido | |
---|---|---|---|
12/06 | 13:30 | Corea S. 2 Grecia 0 | |
12/06 | 16:00 | Argentina 1 Nigeria 0 | |
17/06 | 13:30 | Argentina 4 Corea S. 1 | |
17/06 | 16:00 | Grecia 2 Nigeria 1 | |
22/06 | 20:30 | Nigeria 2 Corea S. 2 | |
22/06 | 20:30 | Grecia 0 Argentina 2 |
Clasificación
Equipos | J | G | E | P | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Corea S. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Grecia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Nigeria | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Grupo C
Fecha | Hora | Partido | |
---|---|---|---|
12/06 | 20:30 | Inglaterra 1 EE.UU. 1 | |
13/06 | 13:30 | Argelia 0 Eslovenia 1 | |
18/06 | 16:00 | Eslovenia 2 EE.UU. 2 | |
18/06 | 20:30 | Inglaterra 0 Argelia 0 | |
23/06 | 16:00 | EE.UU. 1 Argelia 0 | |
23/06 | 16:00 | Eslovenia 0 Inglaterra 1 |
Clasificación
Equipos | J | G | E | P | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EE.UU. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Inglaterra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Eslovenia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Argelia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Grupo D
Fecha | Hora | Partido | |
---|---|---|---|
13/06 | 16:00 | Serbia 0 Ghana 1 | |
13/06 | 20:30 | Alemania 4 Australia 0 | |
19/06 | 16:00 | Ghana 1 Australia 1 | |
18/06 | 13:30 | Alemania 0 Serbia 1 | |
23/06 | 20:30 | Australia 2 Serbia 1 | |
23/06 | 20:30 | Ghana 0 Alemania 1 |
Clasificación
Equipos | J | G | E | P | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alemania | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Ghana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Australia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Serbia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Grupo E
Fecha | Hora | Partido | |
---|---|---|---|
14/06 | 13:30 | Holanda 2 Dinamarca 0 | |
14/06 | 16:00 | Japón 1 Camerún 0 | |
19/06 | 13:30 | Holanda 1 Japón 0 | |
19/06 | 20:30 | Camerún 1 Dinamarca 2 | |
24/06 | 20:30 | Dinamarca 1 Japón 3 | |
24/06 | 20:30 | Camerún 1 Holanda 2 |
Clasificación
Equipos | J | G | E | P | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holanda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Japón | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Dinamarca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Camerún | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Grupo F
Fecha | Hora | Partido | |
---|---|---|---|
14/06 | 20:30 | Italia 1 Paraguay 1 | |
15/06 | 13:30 | N.Zelanda 1 Eslovaquia 1 | |
20/06 | 13:30 | Eslovaquia 0 Paraguay 2 | |
20/06 | 16:00 | Italia 1 N.Zelanda 1 | |
24/06 | 16:00 | Paraguay 0 N.Zelanda 0 | |
24/06 | 16:00 | Eslovaquia 3 Italia 2 |
Clasificación
Equipos | J | G | E | P | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paraguay | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Eslovaquia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
N.Zelanda | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Italia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Grupo G
Fecha | Hora | Partido | |
---|---|---|---|
15/06 | 16:00 | C.Marfil 0 Portugal 0 | |
15/06 | 20:30 | Brasil 2 Corea N. 1 | |
20/06 | 20:30 | Brasil 3 C.Marfil 1 | |
21/06 | 13:30 | Portugal 7 Corea N. 0 | |
25/06 | 16:00 | Portugal 0 Brasil 0 | |
25/06 | 16:00 | Corea N. 0 C.Marfil 3 |
Clasificación
Equipos | J | G | E | P | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brasil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Portugal | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
C.Marfil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Corea N. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Grupo H
Fecha | Hora | Partido | |
---|---|---|---|
16/06 | 13:30 | Honduras 0 Chile 1 | |
16/06 | 16:00 | España 0 Suiza 1 | |
21/06 | 16:00 | Chile 1 Suiza 0 | |
21/06 | 20:30 | España 2 Honduras 0 | |
25/06 | 20:30 | Chile 1 España 2 | |
25/06 | 20:30 | Suiza 0 Honduras 0 |
Clasificación
Equipos | J | G | E | P | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
España | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Chile | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Suiza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Honduras | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |